The local tournament angler's trusted resource

Results

Latest Headlines

Feb 20

Fishing on MomentumRead More

Feb 16

Three Rigs all Bass Anglers Should Know and UseRead More

Receive our Newsletter

More ways to keep updated:

  • Facebook
  • YouTube
  • Classic Bass Fishing Twitter Account
  • Classic Bass Fishing Instagram account


Tournament Results

Click on a tournament below for tournament details and results.

Official Tournament Results are posted by Tournament Directors, not Classic Bass. If you do not see results for the event you are interested in, please contact the tournament director.

dates tournament location
results
11/06/2016 Singles Sundays MN - Louisa/ Marie

Winner(s): Mitch Stark BB 6,27

Full Results
10/30/2016 Singles Sundays MN - WAVERLY

Winner(s): Kerry Bridge BB 5.54

Full Results
10/23/2016 Singles Sundays MN - Horseshoe Chain

Winner(s): Dave Johnson

Full Results
10/23/2016 Arsenal Fishing Fall Brawl MN - Lake Waconia

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
10/09/2016 Singles Sundays MN - Sauk

Winner(s): Bob Richards 2nd BB 5.05

Full Results
10/09/2016 Arsenal Fishing Fall Brawl *LAKE CHANGE ***CANCELLED** MN - White Bear Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
10/09/2016 B-Dawgin Bass OPEN MN - Waconia

Winner(s): Tom Conboy & Jeff Halbert

Full Results
10/07/2016
- 10/09/2016
UMBCS TOC MN - Gull Lake Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
10/02/2016 Singles Sundays MN - KORONIS

Winner(s): Keno Bridge BB 4.70

Full Results
10/02/2016 40th Annual VIking Invitational Presented by Arsenal Tackle MN - Minnetonka

Winner(s): Noah Schultz / Jeremy Meyer

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
09/25/2016 Singles Sundays MN - CLEARWATER

Winner(s): Kory Krienke 2nd BB 4.95

Full Results
09/24/2016 "Big Bass Wanted" for FMSC MN - Lake Waconia

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/22/2016 Bad Bass Boys - Thursday League MN - Green

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/18/2016 ABA MN - Day 2 TOV Big Marine

Winner(s): Scott Sarff

Full Results
09/17/2016 ABA MN - Day 1 TOC Whitebear

Winner(s): Randy Rorman

Full Results
09/12/2016 Denny's Super 30 Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/11/2016 UMBCS MN Division MN - White Fish Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/11/2016 Green Lake Classic MN - Green Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/11/2016 H2H - Mississippi/Rice Lake (Brainerd) MN - Mississippi River - Brainerd

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/10/2016 MinnBass Fishing Championship MN - Pulaski

Winner(s): Dave Johnson/Paul Anderson

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
09/10/2016
- 01/01/1970
Fishers of Men Legacy MN - Waverly

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/10/2016
- 09/11/2016
NorthStar Tournament Trail 2 Day TOC MN - Pokegama

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/10/2016 SMBC TOC MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/10/2016 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Osakis

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/10/2016 Granite City Bassmasters Invitational MN - Horseshoe Chain

Winner(s): Pat & Nasha Martin BB 4.51

Full Results
09/08/2016 Bad Bass Boys - Thursday League MN - Coon

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/08/2016 Denny's Thursday Night Bassin MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/08/2016
- 09/09/2016
Minnesota B.A.S.S. Nation Tournament Of Champions MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/04/2016 GHBT Advanced Divison Tournament of Champions MN - St. Croix River

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/01/2016 Denny's Thursday Night Bassin MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Brad Leuthner & Tony Groskreutz

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/28/2016 UMBCS - River Division WI - Mississippi River Pool 5 (Pools 4 and 5A also included)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/28/2016 ABA MN - Sylvia Twin

Winner(s): Craig Stowell

Full Results
08/28/2016 Central MN Bass TOC MN - Draw Event

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/28/2016 Howie's Southern BassTour-Toc. MN - Mazaska

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/27/2016 MinnBass Fishing MN - Mississippi River-Brainerd

Winner(s): Brian Wick/Randall Burnham

Full Results
08/27/2016 UMBCS MN Division MN - Mille Lacs ** Deadline Sign Up 20th*

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/27/2016 Amateur Bass Series - Full MN - Green Lake - Full

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/27/2016 UMBCS - Wisconsin Lake Division WI - Holcombe Flowage

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/27/2016
- 08/28/2016
MT3 - Tournament of Champions MN - Leech

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/27/2016 North Metro Bass Academy MN - Forest Lake

Winner(s): Hammerschmidt/Oppegard

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/27/2016 Down Home Curcuit WI - Bone Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/27/2016 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - Waconia

Winner(s): Tony Lor

Full Results
08/27/2016 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Le Homme Dieu

Winner(s): Terry Crosgrove & Clarence Rasmussen

Full Results
08/27/2016 Howie,s Southern Bass tour MN - Cedar

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/25/2016 Bad Bass Boys - Thursday League MN - N/S Center

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/24/2016 SMBC MN - Lake Waconia

Winner(s): Jake Kerchner & Jeremy Bester

Full Results
08/23/2016 B-Dawg Hunters (Tuesday Nights) MN - TOC Lake Marion

Winner(s): Joel Willert & Jarrad Nickolite

Full Results
08/21/2016 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - TOC Medicine Lake

Winner(s): Joel Willert & Jarrad Nickolite

Full Results
08/21/2016 Super 6 MN - minnewaska *** FULL***

Winner(s): Matt Commerford & Eric Haabala 2nd BB 4.27

Full Results
08/20/2016 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Gull Lake Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/20/2016 North Metro Bass Academy MN - White Bear Lake

Winner(s): Kuchenmeister

Full Results
08/20/2016 Royalton Lions Bass Tournament MN - Mississippi River Blachard Dam

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/20/2016 Full Throttle Fishing MN - Rush Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/19/2016 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Cross/Whitefish Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/18/2016 Denny's Thursday Night Bassin MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Dusty Mahn & Brandon Pahl

Full Results
08/15/2016 Denny's Super 30 Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Lonnie Murphy & John Nelson

Full Results
08/14/2016 MT3 5th Qualifier MN - Pokegama

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/14/2016 GHBT GreenHorn Division Tournament of Champions MN - Prior Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/14/2016 Central MN Bass MN - Knife Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/14/2016 FOB MN - East & West Rush Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/14/2016 Skeeter Boat Center Open MN - Mississippi River

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/13/2016 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Clearwater Chain

Winner(s): Todd Stein & Nicole Stein

Full Results
08/13/2016 North Metro Bass Academy MN - Green Lake

Winner(s): Hammerschmidt

Full Results
08/13/2016 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Fishtrap

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/13/2016 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - White Bear

Winner(s): Bobby Yang

Full Results
08/13/2016 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Clearwater

Winner(s): Pat & Nasha Martin

Full Results
08/12/2016 Crow River Bass Casters MN - Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/11/2016 Bad Bass Boys - Thursday League MN - Horseshoe

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/10/2016 SMBC MN - Prior Lake

Winner(s): Aaron Neiderhiser & Brian Pint BB 4.00lbs

Full Results
08/09/2016 B-Dawg Hunters (Tuesday Nights) MN - Marion

Winner(s): Tom Conboy & Jeff Halbert

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/07/2016 UMBCS MN Division MN - North/South Center

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/07/2016 H2H - Leech MN - Leech

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/07/2016 Advanced Sunday 5of5 MN - Cross Lake and Pokegama Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/07/2016 Super 6 MN - KORONIS ***FULL****

Winner(s): Dave Heitke & Ron Mehr BB 5.60

Full Results
08/07/2016 ABA MN - Waconia

Winner(s): Jeff Fritz

Full Results
08/06/2016 MinnBass Fishing MN - Le Homme Dieu

Winner(s): Jack Kiffe/Mary Kiffe

Full Results
08/06/2016 Amateur Bass Series - Reno Lake - Full MN - Reno - Full

Winner(s): Kory Krienke & Josh Yanak

Full Results
08/06/2016 Fishers of men west MN - Clearwater chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/06/2016 North Metro Bass Academy MN - Clear Lake

Winner(s): Kuchenmeister/Kuchenmeister

Full Results
08/06/2016 Reel Team Bass MN - Le Homme Dieu Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/06/2016 Full Throttle Fishing MN - Gull Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/04/2016 Denny's Thursday Night Bassin MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Randy LaTourelle

Full Results
08/03/2016 GreenHorn Wednesday 5of5 MN - North and South Center

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/02/2016 B-Dawg Hunters (Tuesday Nights) MN - Prior Lake

Winner(s): Paul Rausch & Steve Heuttl

Full Results
07/31/2016 UMBCS - River Division WI - Mississippi River Pool 7 (Pools 6 and 8 also included)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/31/2016 MT3 4th Qualifier MN - Roosevelt/Lawrence Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/31/2016 GreenHorn Sunday 5of5 MN - White Bear Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/31/2016 Central MN Bass MN - Mississippi Rec Pool

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/30/2016 UMBCS - Wisconsin Lake Division WI - Lac Courte Oreilles (LCO

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/30/2016 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Waconia

Winner(s): Jeff Halbert & Tom Conboy

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/30/2016
- 07/16/2016
North Metro Bass Academy MN - Linwood

Winner(s): Kuchenmeister

Full Results
07/30/2016 Don Nelson Memorial Bass Tournament MN - Minnewaska

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/28/2016 Denny's Thursday Night Bassin MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Randy LaTourelle & Corey Weber

Full Results
07/27/2016 SMBC MN - Cedar lake ( Rice County )

Winner(s): Steve Loraus & Ben Feldman

Full Results
07/26/2016 B-Dawg Hunters (Tuesday Nights) MN - Cedar

Winner(s): Paul Rausch & Steve Heuttl

Full Results
07/24/2016 Advanced Sunday 4of5 MN - Waconia

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/24/2016 Super 6 MN - Horseshoe Chain ***FULL***

Winner(s): Dale Danter & Cody Rupert

Full Results
07/24/2016 FOB MN - North & South Center

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/24/2016 Mystery Sundays MN - TBD

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/23/2016
- 07/24/2016
Crow River Bass Casters MN - Woman

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/23/2016 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - North/South Center

Winner(s): Bobby Yang

Full Results
07/23/2016 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Gull Lake

Winner(s): Levi Christianson & Hays Baldwin

Full Results
07/23/2016 1st Annual Swanville Lions Bass Tournament MN - Mississippi River Blanchard Damn to Little Falls Damn

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/23/2016 Howie's Southern Bass Tour MN - German/jefferson

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/20/2016 Advanced Wednesday 4of5 MN - Big Marine

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/19/2016 B-Dawg Hunters (Tuesday Nights) MN - O'Dowd

Winner(s): Paul Rausch & Steve Heuttl

Full Results
07/18/2016 Denny's Super 30 Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Cody Zdrazil & Max Kvam

Full Results
07/17/2016 Green Lake Classic MN - Green Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/17/2016 MT3 3rd Qualifier MN - Big Sandy Lake Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/17/2016 GreenHorn Sunday 4of5 MN - Coon Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/17/2016 Central MN Bass MN - Big Birch

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/16/2016 Fishers of men west MN - Gull

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/16/2016 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - White Bear Lake

Winner(s): Jeff Halbert & Tom Conboy

Full Results
07/16/2016 North Metro Bass Academy MN - Forest Lake

Winner(s): Hammerschmidt

Full Results
07/16/2016 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - Linwood

Winner(s): Nuj Yaj

Full Results
07/14/2016 Denny's Thursday Night Bassin MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Brad & Liam Leuthner

Full Results
07/13/2016 SMBC MN - Medicine Lake

Winner(s): Jeremy Bester & Jake Kerchner

Full Results
07/12/2016 B-Dawg Hunters (Tuesday Nights) MN - Shields Lake

Winner(s): Charlie McGivern & Matt Sterns

Full Results
07/10/2016 UMBCS MN Division MN - L'Homme Dieu Chain of Lakes

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/10/2016 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Lake Reno

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/10/2016 UMBCS - River Division WI - Mississippi River Pool 5A (Pools 5 and 6 also included)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/10/2016 Super 6 MN - Big Birch***FULL***

Winner(s): Josh Kuhlmann & Barry Lankow bb 5.06

Full Results
07/10/2016 ABA MN - N & S Center

Winner(s): Randy Rorman

Full Results
07/10/2016 FOB MN - St. Croix River

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/09/2016 MinnBass Fishing MN - Clearwater

Winner(s): Glenn Schultz/Joni Schultz

Full Results
07/09/2016 Amateur Bass Series - Full MN - Horseshoe Chain - Full

Winner(s): Randy Voyles and Kirk Lindberg

Full Results
07/09/2016 UMBCS - Wisconsin Lake Division WI - Big Chetac

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/09/2016 North Metro Bass Academy MN - Green Lake

Winner(s): Moser/Novak

Full Results
07/09/2016 Fishers of Men legacy MN - Koronis

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/09/2016 Reel Team Bass MN - Lake Ida

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/09/2016 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Lake Alexander

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/09/2016 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - Bald Eagle

Winner(s): Sonny Song

Full Results
07/09/2016 31st Pan-O-Prog Tournament MN - Lake Marion

Winner(s): Glenn Walker & John Cline

Full Results
07/07/2016 Denny's Thursday Night Bassin MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Seth Feider & Pete Przepiora

Full Results
07/06/2016 Advanced Wednesday 3of5 MN - Green Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/30/2016 Prior Lake Thursday Nighter MN - Prior Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/30/2016 Denny's Thursday Night Bassin MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Trevor & John Stevenson

Full Results
06/29/2016 GreenHorn Wednesday 3of5 MN - Big Marine

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/29/2016 SMBC MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Aaron Neiderhiser & Brian Pint

Full Results
06/28/2016 B-Dawg Hunters (Tuesday Nights) MN - Marion

Winner(s): Charlie McGivern & Matt Sterns

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/26/2016 Fishing For Our Heros MN - L'Homme Dieu Chain of Lakes

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/26/2016 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Waconia

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/26/2016 H2H - North Long Lake MN - North Long Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/26/2016 GreenHorn Sunday 3of5 MN - Goose Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/26/2016 Super 6 MN - RICE--FULL****

Winner(s): Kerry Bridge & Tony Welch & 1st BB 5.60

Full Results
06/26/2016 Central MN Bass MN - Waverly

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/26/2016 Mystery Sundays MN - TBD

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/25/2016 Amateur Bass Series - Full MN - Minnewaska - Full

Winner(s): Brian and Shawna Neal

Full Results
06/25/2016 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Clearwater

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/25/2016 Fishers of men west MN - Le Homme Deiu

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/25/2016 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Washington/Stella

Winner(s): Scott Sarff & Tom Opizt

Full Results
06/25/2016 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Big Birch

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/25/2016 Katelin Sawyer Memorial Bass Tournament MN - Mille Lacs

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/23/2016 Denny's Thursday Night Bassin MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Mike Brill & Josh Nelson

Full Results
06/22/2016 Advanced Wednesday 2of5 MN - Forest Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/21/2016 B-Dawg Hunters (Tuesday Nights) MN - Prior Lake

Winner(s): Joel Willert & Jarrad Nickolite

Full Results
06/20/2016 Denny's Super 30 Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Cody Zdrazil & Paul Coffey

Full Results
06/19/2016 Advanced Sunday 2of5 MN - North and South Center Lakes

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/19/2016 ABA MN - Waconia

Winner(s): Conrad Guttenfelder

Full Results
06/19/2016 FOB MN - Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/18/2016 MinnBass Fishing MN - Koronis/Rice

Winner(s): Brian Wick/Randall Burnham

Full Results
06/18/2016 Crow River Bass Casters MN - Clearwater

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/18/2016 North Metro Bass Academy MN - Clear Lake

Winner(s): Hammerschmidt

Full Results
06/18/2016 Fishers of Men Legacy MN - Clearwater

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/18/2016 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Lake Ida

Winner(s): Micah Radach & Shawn Olson

Full Results
06/18/2016
- 06/19/2016
South Dakota Bass Federation Trail 1/2 SD - Lake Oahe

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/18/2016 Howie's Southern Bass Tour MN - Tetonka

Winner(s): Larry McCreary /Roger Kramer

Full Results
06/17/2016 MN BASS High School Championship MN - WhiteFish Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/17/2016 MN BASS Junior State Championship MN - Whitefish Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/15/2016 GreenHorn Wednesday 2of5 MN - White Bear Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/15/2016 SMBC MN - Lake Waconia

Winner(s): Brad Longerbone & Mike Polencheck BB 5.02lbs

Full Results
06/12/2016 UMBCS MN Division MN - Green Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/12/2016 MT3 2nd Qualifier MN - Cass Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/12/2016 GreenHorn Sunday 2of5 MN - East and West Rush Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/12/2016 Super 6 MN - Diamond ****FULL****

Winner(s): Jeremiah Heine & Alex Brixus

Full Results
06/12/2016 ABA MN - Bald Eagle

Winner(s): Scott Sarff

Full Results
06/12/2016 Central MN Bass MN - Goose Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/11/2016 UMBCS - Wisconsin Lake Division WI - Long Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/11/2016 Fishers of men west MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/11/2016 North Metro Bass Academy MN - Green Lake

Winner(s): Meger/Meger

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/11/2016 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Platte/Sullivan

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/11/2016 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - Waconia

Winner(s): Xang Vang

Full Results
06/09/2016 Prior Lake Thursday Nighter MN - Prior Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/08/2016 Advanced Wednesday 1of5 MN - North and South Center

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/07/2016 B-Dawg Hunters (Tuesday Nights) MN - Crystal

Winner(s): Joel Willert & Jared Nickolite

Full Results
06/05/2016 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Woman

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/05/2016 UMBCS - River Division WI - Mississippi River Pool 4 (Pools 3, St. Croix and 5 also included)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/05/2016 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Cannon/Wells

Winner(s): Joel Willert & Jarrad Nickolite

Full Results
06/05/2016 H2H - Gull Lake **Date Change MN - Gull Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/05/2016 Advanced Sunday 1of5 MN - Big Marine

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/05/2016 ABA MN - Clearwater

Winner(s): Scott Sarff

Full Results
06/05/2016 ABA MN - Clearwater

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/05/2016 Walser Bass Tour MN - Lake Mille Lacs

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/05/2016 FOB MN - Waconia

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/05/2016 Mystery Sundays MN - TBD

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/04/2016 Bad Bass Boys - Individual MN - Fannie

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/04/2016 MinnBass Fishing MN - Big Birch

Winner(s): Brian Wick/Randall Burnham

Full Results
06/04/2016 Amateur Bass Series - Full MN - Clearwater Lake - Full

Winner(s): Pat and Nasha Martin

Full Results
06/04/2016 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Ten Mile Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/04/2016 H2H - Whitefish Chain ** Date Change MN - Whitefish Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/04/2016 North Metro Bass Academy MN - Goose Lake

Winner(s): Steve Hammerschmidt

Full Results
06/04/2016 Fishers of Men Legacy MN - Horseshoe Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/04/2016 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - Coon

Winner(s): Daniel Xiong

Full Results
06/04/2016 Reel Team Bass MN - Lake Minnewaska

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/04/2016 37th Annual Minnetonka Classic MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/04/2016 Bass Classic on Howard Lake MN - Howard Lake

Winner(s): Brad Salveson & Todd Kempenich

Full Results
06/02/2016 Bad Bass Boys MN - Big Marine

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/01/2016 GreenHorn Wednesday 1of5 MN - Green

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/01/2016 SMBC MN - Lake Marion

Winner(s): Brad Longerbone & Mike Polencheck

Full Results
05/31/2016 Denny's Super 30 Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Trevor & John Stevenson

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
05/29/2016 MT3 1st Qualifier MN - Leech

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/29/2016 GreenHorn Sunday 1of5 MN - Forest Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/28/2016 Crow River Bass Casters MN - Green Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/28/2016 North Metro Bass Academy MN - Big Marine

Winner(s): Steve Hammerschmidt

Full Results
05/28/2016 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - Green (Chisago)

Winner(s): Koua Yang

Full Results
05/22/2016 UMBCS MN Division WI - Balsam Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/22/2016 Border Crossers Bass Club @ Wood Lake WI - Wood Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/22/2016 Iowa Great Lakes Bass Club Open IA - West and East Lake Okoboji and connecting waters

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/21/2016 Fishers of men west MN - Mississippi Pools 4 & 5

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/15/2016 UMBCS - River Division WI - Mississippi River Pool 5 (Pools 4 and 5A also included)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
05/14/2016 UMBCS - Wisconsin Lake Division WI - Red Cedar Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/07/2016 Crow River Bass Casters MN - Mississippi River 5a & down

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/07/2016
- 09/24/2016
Down Home Curcuit WI - Apple River

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/01/2016 Okoboji Open 2016 IA - West & East Okoboji and connecting waters

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/01/2016 WSU Spring "Smack Down" Bass Tournament WI - Mississippi River Pools 4, 5 and 5a

Winner(s): Brueggen/Wilmoth

Full Results
05/01/2016 WSU Spring "Smack Down" Bass Tournament WI - Mississippi River Pools 4, 5 and 5a

Winner(s): Brueggen/Wilmoth

Full Results
04/30/2016 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Mississippi River Pools 4 & 5

Winner(s): Brad Longerbone & Mike Polencheck

Full Results
04/24/2016 Spring Fling MN - Mississippi River Pools 4 and 5

Winner(s): Orme / Kordoski

Full Results
11/15/2015 Singles Sundays MN - Horseshoe Chain

Winner(s): Tony Hatton

Full Results
11/08/2015 Singles Sundays MN - Horseshoe Chain

Winner(s): Pat Martin BB 5.11

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
11/01/2015 Singles Sundays MN - WAVERLY

Winner(s): Brett Brandstrom

Full Results
10/25/2015 Singles Sundays MN - Diamond

Winner(s): Ron Mehr

Full Results
10/18/2015 Singles Sundays MN - RICE

Winner(s): Tyler Gromberg BB 7.06!

Full Results
10/11/2015 Singles Sundays MN - Clearwater

Winner(s): Tony Welch 1st BB 4.42

Full Results
10/10/2015 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Whitefish Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
10/04/2015 39th Annual Viking Invitational, Presented By Con Artist Outfitters MN - Minnetonka

Winner(s): Matt Stearns & Matt Waldron

Full Results
10/04/2015 Granite City Bassmasters Invitational MN - Horseshoe Chain

Winner(s): Pat & Nasha Martin

Full Results
09/27/2015 Singles Sundays MN - KORONIS

Winner(s): Justin Schnieder

Full Results
09/26/2015 SMBC TOC MN - Lake Minnetonka ( Maxwell )

Winner(s): Marty Thompson & Jeff Rengstorf BB 4.06

Full Results
09/26/2015 Central Lakes Bass Anglers MN - Le Homme Dieu Chain, Carlos, Darlin, Geneva and Victoria

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
09/26/2015 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Fishtrap

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/26/2015
- 09/27/2015
Red Line Bass Trail MN - Mississippi River

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/26/2015
- 09/27/2015
Confidence Learning Center Bass Classic MN - Gull Lake and Whitefish Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/25/2015
- 09/26/2015
UMBCS TOC WI - Mississippi River Pool 7,8,9

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/20/2015 Leech Lake Team Open MN - Leech Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/20/2015 ABA AFT MN - Big Marine

Winner(s): Scott Sarff

Full Results
09/20/2015 Border Crossers Bass Club MN - Mississippi River pool 4

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/19/2015 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Horseshoe Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/19/2015 ABA AFT MO - Whitebear

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/19/2015 Southern Minnesota Bass Series MN - Sheilds

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
09/14/2015 Denny's Super 30 Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/13/2015 H2H Singles Series MN - Rice Lake/Mississippi River

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/13/2015 Green Lake Classic MN - Green Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/12/2015 MinnBass Fishing Championship MN - Minnetonka

Winner(s): Jack Kiffe/Mary Kiffe

Full Results
09/12/2015 Wisconsin Lake Division WI - Minocqua/Tomahawk Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/12/2015 Amateur Bass TOC - FULL MN - Rice Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/12/2015
- 09/13/2015
GreenHorn Bass Tour Fall Open MN - Coon Lake & Draw Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/10/2015
- 09/11/2015
Minnesota B.A.S.S. Nation TOC MN - Gull Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/04/2015 BASS'N FOR BURN'S MN - Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/30/2015 River Division WI - Mississippi River Pool 5 (pools 4 and 5A also on permit)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/30/2015 Eastern WI/Northern IL Division WI - Winnebago Chain (Lake Winneconne)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/30/2015 Bass Central Super 6 MN - Big Birch***FULL*** Rescheduled Due to Excessive Wind

Winner(s): Kolton Ressemann & Pat Martin & 2nd BB 3.99

Full Results
08/30/2015 Border Crossers Bass Club WI - Long Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/29/2015 UMBCS MN Division MN - Waconia

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/29/2015
- 08/30/2015
MT3 Bass TOC MN - Pokegama/Mississippi River

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/29/2015 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Alexander

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/29/2015 Fishers of Men Stren Team Series MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/29/2015 Southern Minnesota Bass Series MN - German

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/29/2015 FOM - Minnetonka MN - Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/27/2015
- 08/29/2015
Int'l Falls Bass Championship MN - Rainylake/ Rainy River

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/26/2015 SMBC MN - Prior Lake

Winner(s): Matt Pretzel & Scott Thuecks

Full Results
08/26/2015
- 08/28/2015
B.A.S.S. Nation Northern Divisional MN - Lake Vermilion

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/23/2015 ABA AFT MN - North & South Center (N&S CTR.)

Winner(s): Jeff Fritz

Full Results
08/23/2015 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Bay Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/23/2015 Central MN Bass Club MN - Rice-Koronis

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/22/2015 MinnBass Fishing MN - Horseshoe Chain

Winner(s): Jeremiah Heine/Alex Brixius

Full Results
08/22/2015 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Lake Miltona

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/22/2015 Full Throttle Fishing MN - Mille Lacs

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/22/2015 NMBA Team Saturday Series MN - White Bear Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/21/2015
- 08/22/2015
Frankie's Pro Team MN - Green & N/S Center Lakes

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/18/2015 B-Dawg Hunters South Metro MN - Prior Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/16/2015 MT3 Bass MN - Gull Lake Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/16/2015 Bass Central Super 6 MN - Horseshoe Chain--FULL

Winner(s): Kerry Bridge & Tony Welch & 1st BB 4.69

Full Results
08/15/2015 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - TOC

Winner(s): Bob Shetka & Chris Hauer

Full Results
08/15/2015 Wisconsin Lake Division WI - Lac Courte Oreilles (LCO)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/15/2015 Amateur Bass Series - FULL MN - Clearwater

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/15/2015 NMBA Individual Saturdays MN - White Bear Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/15/2015 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - Waconia

Winner(s): Bobby Yang

Full Results
08/15/2015 Fishers of Men Stren Team Series MN - Whitefish Chain of Lakes

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/15/2015 Royalton Lions Bass Tournament MN - Mississippi River Blanchard Dam

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/15/2015 FOM - Whitefish Chain of Lakes MN - Whitefish Chain of Lakes

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/14/2015
- 08/15/2015
Frankie's Pro Team MN - Green & N/S Center Lakes

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/14/2015
- 08/15/2015
Red Line Bass Trail MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/12/2015 SMBC MN - Lake Waconia

Winner(s): Chad Wallace & Andrew Rasmussen

Full Results
08/11/2015 B-Dawg Hunters South Metro MN - O'Dowd

Winner(s): Joel Willert & Nick McDermott

Full Results
08/10/2015 Denny's Super 30 Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/09/2015 Eastern WI/Northern IL Division WI - Madison Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/09/2015 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Minnewaska

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/09/2015 Border Crossers Bass Club MN - Coon Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/09/2015
- 01/01/1970
Bass Slayers Bass Club MN - Long Lake Isanti

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/09/2015 Central MN Bass Club MN - Knife lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/08/2015 UMBCS MN Division MN - Mille Lacs

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/08/2015 Full Throttle Fishing MN - Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/08/2015 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Waconia

Winner(s): Bob Shetka & Chris Howard

Full Results
08/08/2015 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Le Homme Dieu

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/08/2015 NMBA Individual Saturdays MN - Linwood

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/04/2015 B-Dawg Hunters South Metro MN - Crystal

Winner(s): Paul Rausch & Steve Heuttl

Full Results
08/04/2015 Frankie's Tuesday Night League MN - Big Marine

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/02/2015 MT3 Bass MN - Whitefish Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/02/2015 ABA-AFT MN - Clearwater

Winner(s): Craig Stowell

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/02/2015 Central Lakes Bass Anglers MN - Ida

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/01/2015 MinnBass Fishing MN - Clearwater Lake

Winner(s): Brad Seiwert/Steve Naegele

Full Results
08/01/2015 Fishers Of Men Legacy MN - Waconia

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/01/2015 NMBA Team Saturday Series MN - E/W Rush Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/01/2015
- 07/31/2015
Reel Team Bass MN - Minnewaska

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/01/2015 Mystery Lake MN - Mystery

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/01/2015 Southern Minnesota Bass Series MN - Tetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/01/2015 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - Green

Winner(s): Bobby Yang

Full Results
07/31/2015
- 08/01/2015
MNBF TOC Gull Lake MN - Gull Lake & Round Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/30/2015 MNBF 10th Annual Junior Bass Championship MN - Lake Alexander

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/29/2015 SMBC MN - Lake Minnetonka ( Three Rivers )

Winner(s): Matt Pretzel & Scott Thuecks BB 4.08lbs

Full Results
07/28/2015 B-Dawg Hunters South Metro MN - Marion

Winner(s): Joel Willert & Nick McDermott

Full Results
07/26/2015 H2H Singles Series MN - Whitefish Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/26/2015 Bass Central Super 6 MN - Diamond

Winner(s): Kyle Carlson & Joe Kottke 2nd BB 5.40

Full Results
07/26/2015 Border Crossers Bass Club MN - North/South Center

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/26/2015
- 01/01/1970
Bass Slayers Bass Club MN - Linwood lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/25/2015 Full Throttle Fishing MN - Gull Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/25/2015 NMBA Individual Saturdays MN - Green Lake (Chisago)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/22/2015 GreenHorn Wednesday Series Tournament 4 of 5 MN - White Bear Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/21/2015 B-Dawg Hunters South Metro MN - Prior Lake

Winner(s): Tom Conboy & Jeff Halbert

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/21/2015 Frankie's Tuesday Night League MN - Coon

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/20/2015 Denny's Super 30 Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/19/2015 ABA - AFT MN - Bald Eagle

Winner(s): Scott Sarff

Full Results
07/19/2015 Green Lake Classic MN - Green Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/19/2015 Central MN Bass Club MN - Mississippi Rec Pool

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/18/2015 Fishers Of Men Legacy MN - Horseshoe Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/18/2015 Amateur Bass Series - FULL MN - Koronis

Winner(s): Steve and Bob Lamser

Full Results
07/18/2015 NMBA Team Saturday Series MN - Clear Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/16/2015 Big Horse Shoe Lake MN - Big Horse Shoe Lake

Winner(s): Mark Roder and Rob Christianson

Full Results
07/15/2015 SMBC MN - Medicine Lake

Winner(s): Matt Pretzel & Scott Thuecks

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/14/2015 B-Dawg Hunters South Metro MN - Shields

Winner(s): Paul Rausch & Steve Heuttl

Full Results
07/12/2015 MT3 Bass MN - Le Homme Dieu Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/12/2015 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - East/West Rush Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/12/2015 Bass Central Super 6 MN - KORONIS-FULL

Winner(s): Kolton Ressemann & Pat Martin

Full Results
07/12/2015 Minnesota High School Championship MN - Mille Lacs

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/12/2015 headwaters partners of midwest outdoors unlimited MN - island/eagle

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/11/2015 MinnBass Fishing MN - Knife Lake

Winner(s): Jason Schmidt/Mike Kruse

Full Results
07/11/2015 UMBCS MN Division MN - Clearwater

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/11/2015 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Gull Lake Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/11/2015 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Washington/Stella

Winner(s): Bob Shetka & Chris Howard

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/11/2015 Wisconsin Lake Division WI - Big Chetac

Winner(s): Pat Schlapper and Wade Rickey

Full Results
07/11/2015 NMBA Individual Saturdays MN - Clear Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/11/2015 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - Bald Eagle

Winner(s): Fiong Lor

Full Results
07/11/2015 30th Annual Pan-O-Prog Bass Tournament MN - Lake Marion

Winner(s): Jeremy Scherer Travis Klein

Full Results
07/11/2015 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Big Birch

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/11/2015 Fishers of Men Stren Team Series MN - Green Lake (Spicer)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/11/2015 Cabelas North American Bass Circuit Qualifier #3 Presented by Garmin at McQuoid's Resort on Lake Mille Lacs MN - Lake Mille Lacs

Winner(s): Brian Wood and Nathan Whiting

Full Results
07/11/2015 FOM - Green Lake (Spicer) MN - Green Lake (Spicer)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/11/2015
- 07/12/2015
Red Line Bass Trail MN - St. Croix River

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/09/2015 Goose Lake MN - Goose Lake

Winner(s): Les/Tom

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/07/2015 Frankie's Tuesday Night League MN - No./So. Center

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/30/2015 B-Dawg Hunters South Metro MN - Marion

Winner(s): Matt Burch & Marty Sexton

Full Results
06/28/2015 UMBCS MN Division MN - GULL CHAIN

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/28/2015 H2H Singles Series MN - Pelican Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/28/2015 GreenHorn ADVANCED Sunday Series 3 of 5 MN - Forest Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/28/2015 ABA MO - Waconia

Winner(s): Todd Zitzloff

Full Results
06/28/2015 Border Crossers Bass Club WI - Wapogasset

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/28/2015
- 01/01/1970
Bass Slayers Bass Club MN - Green Lake Isanti

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/28/2015 Central MN Bass Club MN - Silvia-Twin

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/27/2015 Full Throttle Fishing MN - Mille Lacs

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/27/2015 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Minnetonka

Winner(s): Jon Vig Jr & Dalon Schmidt

Full Results
06/27/2015 Amateur Bass Series - FULL MN - Green Lake

Winner(s): Pat and Nasha Martin

Full Results
06/27/2015 NMBA Team Saturday Series MN - N/S Center

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/27/2015 Reel Team Bass MN - Le Homme Dieu Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/27/2015 Tonys Bass/Museum HOF MN - Mississippi River

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/27/2015 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - Coon Lake

Winner(s): Xang Vang

Full Results
06/25/2015 East/West Rush Lake MN - East/West Rush

Winner(s): Pete Lukaski

Full Results
06/24/2015 SMBC MN - Lake Waconia

Winner(s): Steve Loraus & Ben Feldman

Full Results
06/23/2015 B-Dawg Hunter South Metro MN - O'Dowd

Winner(s): Paul Rausch & Steve Heuttl

Full Results
06/22/2015 Denny's Super 30 Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/21/2015 Fishing for Heros MN - Gull Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/21/2015 Leech Lake Team Open MN - Leech Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/21/2015 ABA MN - BIG Marine

Winner(s): Jim Hardies

Full Results
06/21/2015 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Clearwater Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/21/2015 Bass Central Super 6 MN - WAVERLY

Winner(s): Kyle Carlson & Joe Kottke and Big Bass 5.09

Full Results
06/20/2015 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Horseshoe Chain

Winner(s): Tony Hatten and Matt Seymore

Full Results
06/20/2015 NMBA Individual Saturdays MN - Green Lake (Isanti)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/20/2015 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - Waconia

Winner(s): Vince Xiong

Full Results
06/20/2015 Mystery Lake-Cross/Pokegama Lake MN - Mystery

Winner(s): Rob Christianson

Full Results
06/20/2015 Fishers of Men Stren Team Series MN - Le Homme Dieu Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/20/2015 southern minnesota bass series MN - Jefferson

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/20/2015 FOM - Lake Le Homme Dieu MN - Lake Le Homme Dieu

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/20/2015 Big Birch ProAm MN - Big Birch (Stearns Co)

Winner(s): Brian Wick - Rob Hana

Full Results
06/20/2015 Greater Gadsden Area Tourism Fishing Tournament AL - Neely Henry

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/19/2015 HS and Jr's TOC MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/19/2015
- 06/20/2015
Red Line Bass Trail MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/18/2015 Lake Fannie MN - Lake Fannie

Winner(s): Pete Lukaski

Full Results
06/16/2015 B-Dawg Hunters South Metro MN - Cedar

Winner(s): Jared Mertes & Jeremy Abbott

Full Results
06/14/2015 MT3 Bass MN - Cass Lake Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/14/2015 GreenHorn ADVANCED Sunday Series 2 of 5 MN - Lake Waconia

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/14/2015 BASS SLAYERS BASS CLUB MN - BIG HORSESHOE

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/14/2015 Central MN Bass Club MN - Cross-Pokegama

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/13/2015 MinnBass Fishing MN - Big Birch

Winner(s): Chris Wall/Connor Wall

Full Results
06/13/2015 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Lake Ida

Winner(s): Tom Petron - Cory Putnam

Full Results
06/13/2015 Fishers Of Men Legacy MN - Clearwater

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/13/2015 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Tetonka/Sakatah

Winner(s): Rick Kendall & Hunter Kendall

Full Results
06/13/2015 Wisconsin Lake Division WI - Long Lake

Winner(s): Chris Fredrick - Ron Twardowski

Full Results
06/13/2015 NMBA Team Saturday Series MN - Green Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/11/2015 Green Lake Isanti MN - Green Lake

Winner(s): Mark Roder and Robob Christianson

Full Results
06/10/2015 SMBC MN - Lake Minnetonka ( Grays )

Winner(s): Jake Kerchner & Jeremy Bester

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/09/2015 B-Dawg Hunters South Metro MN - Crystal

Winner(s): Joel Willert & Nick McDermott

Full Results
06/09/2015 Frankie's Tuesday Night League MN - East/West Rush

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/07/2015 H2H Singles Series MN - Gull Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/07/2015 ABA Minn MN - Clearwater

Winner(s): Kaine Trondson

Full Results
06/07/2015 River Division WI - Mississippi River Pool 4 (pools 3 and 5 also on permit)

Winner(s): Eric Ronningen - Jim Johnson

Full Results
06/07/2015 Eastern WI/Northern IL Division WI - Winnebago Chain (Lake Winneconne)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/07/2015 Bass Central Super 6 MN - RICE

Winner(s): Tyler & Zach Gromberg

Full Results
06/07/2015 Border Crossers Bass Club MN - Bald Eagle

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/06/2015 Fishers Of Men Legacy MN - Koronis

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/06/2015 NMBA Individual Saturdays MN - Bald Eagle

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/06/2015 Twin Cities Hmong Bassers MN - South Center

Winner(s): Xiong Kong

Full Results
06/06/2015 Fishers of Men Stren Team Series MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/06/2015 Cabelas North American Bass Circuit Qualifier # 2 Presented by Stratos Boats at Lakeside Bar & Grill on Lake Wisconsin WI - Lake Wisconsin up to the first Interstate Bridge

Winner(s): Brian Blaeser - Lindy Frasl

Full Results
06/06/2015 FOM - Lake Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/04/2015 Skogman MN - Skogman

Winner(s): Mitch and Danny Schrunk

Full Results
06/04/2015 mow bass MN - minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/04/2015 TNT MN - Whitefish Chain Hay Access

Winner(s): Connor Leigeld Andy

Full Results
06/03/2015
- 09/26/2015
South Metro Bass League MN - Marion, Prior Lake, Waconia, O'dowd, Tonka, Medicine, Crystal, TOC

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/02/2015 B-Dawg Hunters South Metro MN - Orchard CHANGED Prior Lake

Winner(s): Matt Groff & Kyle Hillie

Full Results
06/01/2015 West Metro Bass League MN - Waverly Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
05/31/2015 GreenHorn ADVANCED Sunday Series 1 of 5 MN - East and West Rush

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/31/2015 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Clearwater Chain

Winner(s): Todd Stein & Mark Stein

Full Results
05/31/2015 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Woman Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/31/2015 Central Lakes Bass Anglers MN - Koronis/Rice

Winner(s): Mehr/Wambeke

Full Results
05/31/2015 BASS SLAYERS BASS CLUB MN - GOOSE LAKE

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/31/2015 Central MN Bass Club MN - Waverly

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/30/2015 MinnBass Fishing MN - Koronis/Rice

Winner(s): Jeremiah Heine/Alex Brixius

Full Results
05/30/2015 UMBCS MN Divison MN - Osakis

Winner(s): Tyler Duenow - Mike Wendt

Full Results
05/30/2015 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Little Boy/Wabedo

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/30/2015 Amateur Bass Series - FULL MN - Horseshoe Chain

Winner(s): Brian Neal Shawna Smith

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
05/30/2015 Reel Team Bass MN - Lake Ida

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/30/2015 Down Home Bass Series (FULL) WI - Balsam Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/30/2015 36th Annual Minnetonka Classic Bass Tournament MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/30/2015 MN Fishing Challenge MN - Gull Lake

Winner(s): Eric Olson and Mark Schutz

Full Results
05/29/2015
- 05/30/2015
G3 Bow Fishing Carp Tournament MN - Mulitple

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/28/2015 Fish Lake MN - Fish Lake

Winner(s): Mark Roder/Rob Christianson

Full Results
05/28/2015 TNT MN - Clearwater

Winner(s): John Janousek Ryan Traxler

Full Results
05/27/2015 SMBC MN - Lake Marion

Winner(s): Matt Voigt & Brad Powell

Full Results
05/26/2015 Denny's Super 30 Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/26/2015 Wanna B's MN - Peltier

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
05/24/2015 MT3 Bass MN - Leech

Winner(s): Bob Perkins and Justin Ohotto

Full Results
05/23/2015 Mystery Lake East/West Rush Lake MN - Mystery

Winner(s): Ryan Piersdorf/Allan Nistler

Full Results
05/17/2015 River Division WI - Mississippi River Pool 5 (pools 4 and 5A also on permit)

Winner(s): Mike Mattis - Cory Hauk

Full Results
05/17/2015 Eastern WI/Northern IL Division WI - Madison Chain

Winner(s): Chris Timm - Howard Wade

Full Results
05/17/2015 Border Crossers Bass Club WI - Upper Turtle

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/17/2015 Iowa Great Lakes Bass Club Open IA - West & East Okoboji - and connected waters

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/17/2015 Southwestern Minnesota Bass Casters Open Bass Tournament IA - Big Spirit Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/16/2015 NorthStar Tournament Trail MN - Mississippi River - Pools 4, 5, 5a

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/10/2015 Cabelas North American Bass Circuit Qualifier #1 Presented by Mercury at Wave Point Marina on Little Sturgeon Bay WI - Sturgeon Bay

Winner(s): Troy Norman & Andrew Carlson

Full Results
05/09/2015 Wisconsin Lake Division WI - Red Cedar Lake

Winner(s): Preston Johnson & Jason Miloszewicz

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
05/09/2015 "McGarry Clam Lake Pro Invitational" WI - Clam Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/09/2015 Balsam Lake Blast WI - Balsam Lake

Winner(s): Kyle Schutta & Nick Giannini

Full Results
05/03/2015 Okoboji Open IA - East & West Okoboji and connecting waters

Winner(s): Ryan Brant & Josh Douglas

Full Results
05/01/2015
- 05/03/2015
2015 Dick Hiley St. Jude Bass Classic MN - Mississippi River Pools 4 & 5

Winner(s): Scott Pellegrin & Joel Willert

Full Results
04/26/2015 MNBF Spring Fling MN - Mississippi River Pools 4 & 5

Winner(s): Ballard/Walters

Full Results
04/19/2015 Eastern WI/Northern IL Division IL - Fox Chain of Lakes

Winner(s): Andy Holtz - Chris Burzynski

Full Results
12/06/2014 Greater Gadsden Area Tourism Fishing Tournament AL - Henry Neely Henry

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
11/16/2014 Singles Sundays MN - RICE****CANCELLED SEE YOU NEXT YEAR!

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
11/09/2014 Singles Sundays MN - Horseshoe Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
11/02/2014 Singles Sundays AL - SYLVIA/TWIN OR MARIE* (SEE NOTE)

Winner(s): Tony Welch

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
10/26/2014 Singles Sundays MN - WAVERLY***FULL!

Winner(s): Jeremy Bridge & 2cnd BB 5.28

Full Results
10/19/2014 Singles Sundays MN - RICE

Winner(s): Paul Shimek

Full Results
10/12/2014 Super 6 Bass Series MN - Horseshoe Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
10/12/2014 Singles Sundays MN - Horseshoe Chain

Winner(s): Kory Krienke team

Full Results
10/11/2014 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Fishtrap

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
10/05/2014 Singles Sundays MN - CLEARWATER

Winner(s): Kory Krienke

Full Results
10/05/2014 38th Annual Viking Invitational MN - Minnetonka

Winner(s): Aaron Mcgraw, & Seth Feider

Full Results
09/28/2014 Singles Sundays MN - KORONIS

Winner(s): Keno Bridge BB 4.80

Full Results
09/27/2014 South Metro Bass Fin-Atics ( TOC ) MN - TBD

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/27/2014 ABFL AL - Lay Lake, Beeswax

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
09/23/2014 Denny's Tuesday Night Bassin MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/21/2014 Granite City Bassmasters Invitational MN - Horseshoe Chain

Winner(s): Pat & Nasha Martin

Full Results
09/20/2014 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Osakis

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/14/2014 MT3 - Fall Brawl Open -- Cancelled MN - Leech Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/14/2014 Singles Sundays MN - Sauk

Winner(s): Randy Voyles w/BB of 4.92

Full Results
09/13/2014 Mystery Lake MN - Mystery Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/13/2014
- 01/01/1970
MN -

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/13/2014 Thursday Night Bassin-Tournament of Champions MN - Pelican Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/10/2014 South Metro Bass Fin-Atics MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/09/2014 Denny's Tuesday Night Bassin MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
09/06/2014 SPRO FROG OPEN AL - GUNTERSVILLE

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/06/2014 4th Annual Casting for the Cure AL - Logan Martin

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/06/2014 ABA MN - Bald Eagle

Winner(s): Scott Sarf

Full Results
09/06/2014
- 09/07/2014
GreenHorn Bass Tour Fall Open MN - Day 1: Waconia, Day 2: Draw

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/06/2014 ABFL AL - Lay Lake, Beeswax

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/06/2014
- 09/07/2014
14th Annual Sauk/Swan Indiv. Open MN - Sauk Lake and Swan Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/04/2014
- 09/05/2014
Minnesota Bass Nation Tournament of Champions MN - Vermilion

Winner(s): Scott Bonnema

Full Results
08/30/2014
- 08/31/2014
MT3 Bass Tournament of Champions MN - Cass Lake Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/28/2014 Thursday Night Bassin-Week 11 MN - Mississippi River & Rice Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/27/2014 South Metro Bass Fin-Atics MN - Medicine Lake

Winner(s): Brad Longerbone & Mike Polencheck BB 4.11 lbs

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/26/2014 Denny's Tuesday Night Bassin MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/24/2014 Central Lakes Bass Anglers MN - Green Lake (Spicer, MN)

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/24/2014 Central MN Bass Club MN - TBD

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/24/2014 A.B.A. MN - Clearwater

Winner(s): Ken Straley

Full Results
08/23/2014 North Metro Bass Academy Individual Tournaments MN - Green Lake

Winner(s): Hammerschmidt

Full Results
08/22/2014
- 08/23/2014
NABC Lake Vermillion (2 Day Bonus Event) MN - Lake Vermillion

Winner(s): Andrew and Michael Nitchals

Full Results
08/21/2014 Thursday Night Bassin-Week 10 MN - Gull Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/19/2014 Super Tuesday #6 MN - Chisago Lindstrom C&R

Winner(s): S Hammerschmidt / G Oppegard

Full Results
08/17/2014 MT3 5th Series Qualifier MN - Leech Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/16/2014 Mystery Lake MN - Mystery Lake

Winner(s): Pete Lukaskik, Doug Bierman

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/16/2014 Alabama Bass Fishing League AL - Lay Lake, Beeswax

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/16/2014 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - North Long Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/14/2014 East/West Rush Lake MN - East/West Rush Lake

Winner(s): Arnold Helgerson

Full Results
08/13/2014 South Metro Bass Fin-Atics MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Brad Longerbone & Mike Polencheck BB 5.05lbs

Full Results
08/10/2014 Central Mn Bass Club MN - Knife Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/10/2014 A.B.A. AL - Waconia

Winner(s): George Miserendino

Full Results
08/09/2014
- 08/10/2014
MNBF TOC Mississippi Pools 5A, 6, and 7 MN - Mississippi Pools 5A, 6, and 7

Winner(s): Lanny Isensee (FULL BOATER RESULTS BELOW)

Full Results
08/09/2014 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Minnetonka

Winner(s): Matt Pretzel & Bob Levesser

Full Results
08/09/2014
- 08/10/2014
Southeast Region Championship GA - Lake Lanier

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/09/2014 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Alexander

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/09/2014 North Metro Bass Academy Individual Tournaments MN - Big Marine

Winner(s): Moser

Full Results
08/07/2014
- 08/09/2014
Kenora Bass International ON - Lake of the Woods

Winner(s): Jamie Bruce, Bryan Gustafson

Full Results
08/07/2014 Fish Lake MN - Fish Lake

Winner(s): Rob Christianson/Mark Roder

Full Results
08/07/2014 Thursday Night Bassin-Week 9 MN - Serpent Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/05/2014 Super Tuesday #5 MN - East West Rush

Winner(s): Tony Held and son

Full Results
08/03/2014 MT3 4th Series Qualifier MN - Pokegama and Miss River

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/03/2014 GreenHorn Sunday Series Tournament #5 MN - Goose Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/02/2014 Reel Team Bass MN - Lake Ida

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
08/02/2014 Fishers of Men MN - North/South Center

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/31/2014 Lake Fannie MN - Lake Fannie

Winner(s): Rob Christianson/Les Cleveland

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/31/2014 Thursday Night Bassin-Week 8 MN - Sylvan Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/30/2014 South Metro Bass Fin-Atics MN - Lake Waconia

Winner(s): Steve Loraus & Ben Feldman BB 5.04 lbs

Full Results
07/27/2014 GHBT ADVANCED Sunday Series Tournament #5 MN - Coon Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/27/2014 Walser Bass Tour MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Jason Masters/ Jerry Netland BIG FISH 3.95

Full Results
07/27/2014 Central MN Bass Club MN - Horseshoe Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/26/2014 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Medicine

Winner(s): Kris Nordlund & Arron Peeraclt

Full Results
07/26/2014 NABC Leech Lake MN - Leech Lake

Winner(s): Mike Lien, Willy Wicks

Full Results
07/26/2014 Alabama Bass Fishing League AL - Lay Lake, Beeswax

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/26/2014 North Metro Bass Academy Individual Tournaments MN - White Bear Lake

Winner(s): Doug Stuart

Full Results
07/25/2014 MNBF Junior TOC MN - Clearwater Lake

Winner(s): Mason Raveling

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/24/2014
- 07/26/2014
Fort Frances Canadian Bass Championship ON - Rainy Lake

Winner(s): Jeff Gustafson, John Peterson

Full Results
07/24/2014 Thursday Night Bassin-Week 7 MN - North Long Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/22/2014 Super Tuesday #4 MN - Green Princeton

Winner(s): Steve Hammerschmidt / G Oppegard

Full Results
07/20/2014 MT3 3rd Series Qualifier MN - Woman Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/20/2014 West Central Bassmasters & Ruff's Grill Green Lake Classic MN - Green Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/20/2014
- 01/01/1970
bass slam MN - miss river pool 3 st croix river

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/20/2014 ABA AL - N & S Center

Winner(s): Scotty Peterson

Full Results
07/19/2014 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Minnewaska

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/19/2014 Alabama Bass Fishing League AL - Lay Lake, Beeswax

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/17/2014 Big Horse Shoe Lake MN - Big Horse Shoe

Winner(s): Rob Christianson/Mark Roder

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/16/2014 South Metro Bass Fin-Atics MN - Lake Waconia

Winner(s): Matt Voigt & Brad Powell

Full Results
07/13/2014 Walser Bass Tour MN - East/West Rush Lake

Winner(s): Dane Dornbush/Dan Lindahl

Full Results
07/13/2014 Central MN Bass Club MN - Forest Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/12/2014 Fishers of Men MN - Whitefish Chain of Lakes

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/12/2014 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - North/ South Center

Winner(s): Todd Stein & Mark Stein

Full Results
07/12/2014 29th Pan-O-Prog Team Bass Tournament MN - Marion

Winner(s): Glenn Walker and Paul Rausch

Full Results
07/12/2014 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Big Birch

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/12/2014 Alabama Bass Fishing League AL - Lay Lake, Beeswax

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/12/2014 North Metro Bass Academy Individual Tournaments MN - Forest Lake

Winner(s): Oppegard

Full Results
07/10/2014 Goose Lake MN - Goose Lake

Winner(s): Rob Christianson/Mark Roder

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
07/10/2014 Thursday Night Bassin-Week 6 MN - Crow Wing & Gull River

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
07/08/2014 Super Tuesday #3 MN - White Bear

Winner(s): Steve Hammerschmidt / G Oppegard

Full Results
06/29/2014 Central MN Bass Club MN - Mille Lacs if low winds/ Platte-Sullivan

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/29/2014 ABA MN - Medicine Lake

Winner(s): Conrad Guttenfelder

Full Results
06/29/2014 ABA MN - Medicine

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/28/2014 Reel Team Bass MN - Minnewaska

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/28/2014 Upper Midwest Bass Challenge Series Qualifier MN - Clearwater

Winner(s): Seth Feider and John Figi

Full Results
06/28/2014 Wisconsin Lake Division Qualifier WI - Big Chetac/Birch

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/28/2014 North Metro Bass Academy Individual Tournaments MN - Clear Lake

Winner(s): Hammerschmidt

Full Results
06/27/2014
- 06/28/2014
Upper Midwest Bass Challenge Series Qualifier MN - Horseshoe Chain

Winner(s): Seth Feider and John Figi

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/27/2014
- 06/29/2014
Arkansas Big Bass Bonanza AR - Arkansas River

Winner(s): William Fitzgerald, Dardenelle Pool

Full Results
06/26/2014 Green Lake Isanti MN - Green Lake

Winner(s): Shane & Julie Martin

Full Results
06/24/2014 Super Tuesday #2 MN - Green

Winner(s): Mitch Swanson / Thor Swanson

Full Results
06/22/2014 MT3 Team Open MN - Leech Lake Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/22/2014 GreenHorn Sunday Series Tournament #2 MN - Forest Lake

Winner(s): Oppeguard

Full Results
06/22/2014 Walser Bass Tour MN - White Bear Lake

Winner(s): Jim and Dan Krocak

Full Results
06/22/2014 ABA MN - Bald Eagle

Winner(s): Jeff Nelson

Full Results
06/21/2014
- 06/22/2014
Fishing For The Heros MN - Gull Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/21/2014 Fishers of Men MN - Lake Le Homme Dieu

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/21/2014 Alabama Bass Fishing League AL - Lay Lake, Beeswax

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/21/2014 Bass Brawl Rush Lake MN - Rush Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/21/2014 Hunters Point Resort MN - Mille Lacs

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/19/2014 East/West Rush Lake MN - East/West Rush Lake

Winner(s): Debbie Brokke/Ryan Piersdorf

Full Results
06/18/2014 GHBT ADVANCED Wednesday Series Tournament #2 MN - Coon Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/18/2014 South Metro Bass Fin-Atics MN - Medicine Lake

Winner(s): Jake Kerchner / Brian Frank

Full Results
06/16/2014 Denny's Super 30 Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Brad Leuthner & Dusty Mahn

Full Results
06/15/2014 Super 6 Bass Series MN - Lake Koronis

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/15/2014 Central MN Bass Club MN - Coon Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/14/2014 Amateur Bass Series AmBass MN - Washington/Stella

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/14/2014 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Clearwater Chain

Winner(s): Todd Stein & Mark Stein

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/14/2014 Tonys Bass Tournaments MN - Fishtrap

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/14/2014 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Green Lake

Winner(s): Bill Bongs & Scott Bonnema

Full Results
06/14/2014 Alabama Bass Fishing League AL - Lay Lake Beeswax

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/14/2014 North Metro Bass Academy Individual Tournaments MN - Bald Eagle

Winner(s): Hammerschmidt

Full Results
06/12/2014 Big Horse Shoe Lake MN - Big Horse Shoe

Winner(s): Rob Christianson/Mark Roder

Full Results
06/10/2014 Super Tuesday #1 MN - NS Center

Winner(s): Tony Held / Justin Jestus

Full Results
06/08/2014 MT3 2nd Series Qualifier MN - Cass Lake Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/07/2014 Fishers of Men MN - Prior Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/07/2014 Central Lakes Bass Anglers MN - Koronis/Rice

Winner(s): Mark Shirley/Matt Leyendecker (Big Bass of 4lbs 11oz)

Full Results
06/07/2014 Bass Brawl Upper Cormorant Chain MN - Upper Cormorant Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
06/05/2014 Fish Lake MN - Fish Lake

Winner(s): Pete Lukaski/Doug Bierman

Full Results
06/05/2014 Thursday Night Bassin-Week 2 MN - Upper & Lower Mission Lakes

Winner(s): John Janousek & Ryan Traxler

Full Results
06/04/2014 South Metro Bass Fin-Atics MN - Lake Marion

Winner(s): Steve Sauber / Aaron Groff

Full Results
06/03/2014 B-Dawg Hunters Tuesday Nights MN - Orchard

Winner(s): Rob & Dan

Full Results
06/01/2014 H2H (Head 2 Head) MN - Gull Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/01/2014 GHBT ADVANCED Sunday Series Tournament #1 MN - Big Marine

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
06/01/2014 B-Dawgin Bass Series MN - Wacoina

Winner(s): Patrick Bartley & Alex Bartley

Full Results
06/01/2014 MNBF Northern Open MN - Dead Lake

Winner(s): EVENT CANCELLED

Full Results
06/01/2014 Walser Bass Tour MN - Clearwater

Winner(s): Jeremie Larson/ Bruce Larson

Full Results
06/01/2014 ABA American Bass Anglers MN - Clearwater

Winner(s): Todd Anderson

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
05/31/2014 Reel Team Bass MN - Le Homme Dieu Chain

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/31/2014 Fishers of Men Legacy MN - Mississippi River Sartell

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/31/2014
- 05/30/2014
Minnetonka Classic Bass Tournament MN - Lake Minnetonka

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/29/2014 Goose Lake MN - Goose Lake

Winner(s): Shane Martin/Shane Schlipp

Full Results
05/29/2014 Thursday Night Bassin-Week 1 MN - Gull Lake

Winner(s): Chuck Fields. & Noah Peterson

Full Results
05/27/2014 Denny's Super 30 Minnetonka MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Corey & Ryan Brant

Full Results
05/25/2014 MT3 1st Series Qualifier MN - Leech Lake

Winner(s): Tuma/Walls

Full Results
05/24/2014 Mystery Lake MN - Mystery Lake

Winner(s): Ryan Piersdorf

Full Results
05/18/2014 MNBF Spring Fling MN - Mississippi Pools 5 and 5a

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/17/2014 Denny's Super 30 Minnesota MN - Mississippi River Pools 4 & 5

Winner(s): Brian Harmon & Randy Wieczorek

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
05/17/2014 Wisconsin Lake Division Qualifier WI - Lake Wissota

Winner(s): Jay Slagstad - Chuck Postle

Full Results
05/16/2014
- 05/18/2014
Sturgeon Bay Open Bass Tournament WI - Green Bay

Winner(s): John Allen & Scott Ourada

Full Results
05/16/2014 Upper Midwest Bass Challenge Series Qualifier IA - Okoboji

Winner(s): Jordan Hirt -Chelsey Harvey

Full Results
05/11/2014 River Division WI - Mississippi River Pool 5 (Pools 4 and 5A also)

Winner(s): Eric Ronningen - Jimmy Johnson

Full Results
05/10/2014 NABC Sturgeon Bay WI - Bay of Green Bay

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
05/10/2014 Northern WI/Eastern IL Division IL - Mississippi River Pool 13

Winner(s): Luke Berry/ Jenn Schupbach

Full Results
04/26/2014 Eastern WI/Northern IL Division Qualifier IL - Fox Chain

Winner(s): Dave Reif.Jason Reif

Full Results
03/16/2014 FREDRICKS MARINE TOURNAMENT TRAIL AL - GUNTERSVILLE

Winner(s): Johnny Patterson / Bryan Douglas

Full Results
02/16/2014 Cabela's North Amercia Bass Circuit SC - Lake Hartwell

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
11/10/2013 Singles Sunday Till ICE! MN - Horeshoechain

Winner(s): Kerry Bridge

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
11/03/2013 Singles Sunday Fall Fun MN - Lake Marie

Winner(s): Kerry Bridge

Full Results
10/27/2013
- 10/27/2013
Singles Sundays til ICE! MN - SYLVIA/TWIN

Winner(s): Eric Turkowski

Full Results
10/20/2013
- 10/20/2013
Singles Sundays til ICE! MN - RICE

Winner(s): Kerry Bridge

Full Results
10/13/2013
- 10/13/2013
Singles Sundays til ICE! MN - WAVERLY

Winner(s): Dakota Bridge

Full Results
10/06/2013
- 10/06/2013
Singles Sundays til ICE! MN - HORSESHOE CHAIN

Winner(s): Jeff Gustafson

Full Results
10/06/2013 Viking Invitational - FULL MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Ryan Ploof / Nick Madison

Full Results
09/29/2013
- 09/29/2013
Singles Sundays til ICE! MN - Lake Koronis

Winner(s): Dave Johnson

Full Results
09/28/2013 Amateur Bass Series TOC MN - Waverly

Winner(s): Eric Turkowski / Russ Mergen

Full Results
09/28/2013
- 09/29/2013
Camp Confidence Bass Classic MN - Whitefish & Gull Lake

Winner(s): Bill Bosaen / Scott Schupp

Full Results
09/21/2013 Denny's Super 30 MN MN - Sauk Lake

Winner(s): Blaeser / Kleman

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
09/21/2013
- 09/22/2013
MFBA TOC MN - Le Homme Dieu

Winner(s): Brian Jung

Full Results
09/20/2013 North American Bass Circuit MN - Leech Lake

Winner(s): Connor Leagjeld / Chad Keller

Full Results
09/15/2013 Greenhorn Bass Annual Fall Open MN - N/S Center

Winner(s): Osen / Osen

Full Results
09/14/2013 UMBCS MN Lakes Div MN - Leech Lake

Winner(s): Dale Ruehling / Rick Ruehling

Full Results
09/14/2013 Wozney Memorial MN - Mississippi River Pools 4, 5 & 5A

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
09/14/2013
- 09/15/2013
Walser Bass Tour TOC MN - Cedar Lake

Winner(s): Jared Mertes / Torrie Oswald

Full Results
09/13/2013 UMBCS MN Lakes Div MN - Whitefish Chain

Winner(s): Kurt Johnson / Pat Jeffries

Full Results
09/11/2013 Denny's Wed Nighters MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Niles Lewin

Full Results
09/09/2013 Denny's Super 30 MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Ryan Brant / Corey Brant

Full Results
09/08/2013 H2H Singles MN - Mississippi River - Brainerd

Winner(s): Beau Bacon

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
09/08/2013 GreenHorn Bass Tour Advancd TOC MN - Lake Waconia

Winner(s): Shinler / Sybrant

Full Results
09/07/2013
- 09/08/2013
MN Pro Team TOC MN - Leech Lake

Winner(s): C. Foster / T. Winnka

Full Results
09/04/2013
- 09/05/2013
MN BASS Nation TOC MN - Mississippi River Pool 6, 7

Winner(s): Larry Krohn

Full Results
08/29/2013
- 08/30/2013
2013 Classic Bass Invitational MN - Pokegama Lake

Winner(s): ANDREW WICK-TONY TROUMBLY

Full Results
08/28/2013 Denny's Wed Nighters MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Corey Brant / Ryan Brant

Full Results
08/25/2013 Big Bass Bonanza South MN - Le Homme Dieu

Winner(s): S. Lamser / B. Lamser

Full Results
08/25/2013 GreenHorn Bass Tour Advanced MN - Big Marine Lake

Winner(s): Travis Osen / Randy Osen

Full Results
08/24/2013 Denny's Super 30 MN MN - Lake Minnewaska

Winner(s): Wayne Ek / Jason Ek

Full Results
08/24/2013
- 08/25/2013
MT3 TOC MN - Leech Lake

Winner(s): Cizek / Walls

Full Results
08/19/2013 Denny's Super 30 MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Seth Feider / John Figi

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/18/2013 H2H Singles MN - Gull Lake Chain

Winner(s): Chad Foster

Full Results
08/18/2013 MFBA Metro Open MN - Forest Lake

Winner(s): Arnold Helgerson

Full Results
08/18/2013 FCL GreenHorn Bass Tour TOC MN - White Bear Lake

Winner(s): Andrew DeKock / Pete Wolf

Full Results
08/18/2013 Walser Bass Tour MN - Sylvia/Twin

Winner(s): Rob Bolke / Nate Whited

Full Results
08/18/2013 ABA District 44 MN - Clearwater Lake

Winner(s): Scott Peterson

Full Results
08/17/2013 Amateur Bass Series MN - Lake Minnewaska

Winner(s): Colton Ressemann / Pat Martin

Full Results
08/16/2013
- 08/17/2013
Frankie's Pro Team MN - N/S Center & Green

Winner(s): Seth Feider / Dean Capra

Full Results
08/11/2013 2013 SuperSlam! MN - Green Lake

Winner(s): Travis Lohre / Jason Howland

Full Results
08/11/2013 Excel Bass Team North MN - Gull Lake

Winner(s): T. Winnkka / C. Foster

Full Results
08/11/2013 MT3 MN - Cass Chain

Winner(s): Ahlstrom / Tuma

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/11/2013 ABA District 43 MN - Knife Lake

Winner(s): Conrad Guttenfelder

Full Results
08/11/2013 North Country Team Open MN - Pelican (Grant)

Winner(s): Matt Gilbertson / Matt Commerford

Full Results
08/10/2013 Full Throttle Fishing MN - Lake Minnetonka

Winner(s): Felix / Felix

Full Results
08/10/2013 FOM Legacy Heartland MN - Lake Ida

Winner(s): Paul Rousch / Gunnar Rousch

Full Results
08/10/2013 UMBCS MN Metro Div MN - Prior Lake

Winner(s): Lucas DeYoung / Brad Wynnener

Full Results
08/10/2013 Howie's Southern Bass Tour MN - German/Jefferson

Winner(s): Noah Schultz / Che Johnson

Full Results
08/10/2013 Central Lakes Bass Anglers MN - Lake Minnewaska

Winner(s): Mike Mohr / Eric Mohr

Full Results
08/04/2013 Eileen Grave Memorial Tournament MN - West Lake Okoboji - Emerson Bay

Winner(s): Jerry Pape & Mark Moorman

Full Results
08/04/2013 GreenHorn Bass Tour MN - Green Lake

Winner(s): Ira Allen & Carl Brehm

Full Results
08/04/2013 ABA District 44 MN - Coon Lake

Winner(s): C. Guttenfelder

Full Results
dates tournament location
results
08/04/2013 Super 6 Bass Series MN - Norway Lake

Winner(s): Paul Shimek

Full Results
08/04/2013 MFBA Summer Fling MN - Mississippi River Pool 5A, 6, 7

Winner(s): Jung / Mahady

Full Results
08/03/2013 Denny's Super 30 MN MN - Leech Lake

Winner(s): Trevor Baer & Josh Leesberg

Full Results
08/03/2013 Amateur Bass Series MN - Clearwater Lake

Winner(s): Eric Turkowski & Russ Mergen

Full Results
08/03/2013 Metro Bass Team Trail MN - Knife Lake

Winner(s): Helgerson & Gardner

Full Results
08/03/2013 Reel Team Bass MN - Le Homme Dieu

Winner(s): Mike Mohr & Eric Mohr

Full Results
08/03/2013 FOM MN Team MN - Green Lake

Winner(s): Howie Lee & Karen Savik

Full Results
08/03/2013
- 08/04/2013
Tony's Bass Tournaments MN - Lake Alexander

Winner(s): Tony Brinkman & Ryan Brinkman

Full Results
01/01/1970 FOP Lodge 23 MN -

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results
01/01/1970
- 08/10/2016
Advanced Wednesday 5of5 MN - White Bear Lake

Results Not Supplied By Tournament Director

Full Results